First Time Visitor? 
Click here for more information.

Find a BNI Tennessee, Kentucky, Indiana Chapter Opening

BNI Tennessee, Kentucky, Southern Indiana New Chapters Forming

Pay BNI membership and renewal online

Find BNI of TN/KY/IN on Facebook BNI Tennessee. Kentucky, S. Indiana Google+  

   

____________________

Proud BNI Tennessee, Kentucky, S. Indiana member

Gold Club Members

Leadership Teams Only

Leadership Support Only

Members Only

Useful Links:

BNI Branding

BNI Connect Webinar Schedule

____________________

Click here to visit the BNI corporate website

 

 

 

 

 

BNI Podcast

BNI SuccessNet

    

____________________

BNI Regional Office
P.O. Box 158529
Nashville, TN 37215
Phone: (615) 297-0076
Fax: (615) 297-5332

Email

Directors Only

Use your smart phone to call BNI TN, KY, IN

This site managed by:
Outback Solutions

The BNI Gold Club was established to recognize BNI members who go the extra mile in building their chapters by sponsoring six or more professionals into the organization who subsequently become BNI members.  BNI Middle TN, Central KY, Southern IN Gold Club Members

BNI Gold Club members add value to their chapters by increasing the referral network of every member of the chapter, which means more business for everyone!  

BNI Gold Club members are recognized by being given a special card caddy, seen on the right. 

Below is the current list of BNI Middle Tennessee, Central Kentucky, Southern Indiana Gold Club Members:

Tennessee

Brentwood

Andrea Bessone, High Income Partners
Anthony Trepka, High Income Partners
George Zubulake, Minding Our Business
Jennifer Bourne (Clark), Maryland Way

Clarksville

James Ferguson, Referral Masters
Jodi Griffey, Referral Masters

Columbia

Tamara Barnett,
Focused Around Business Success

Cookeville

Andrea Dyer, Powerhouse
Chad Crouch, Cookeville Charter
Jason Lankford, Powerhouse
Marilyn Mullinix, Cookeville Charter
Patty Seagrave, Cookeville Charter
Steve Boots, Cookeville Charter

Franklin

Bob Taylor, Williamson County
Josh Marcum, Frontliners
Keith Wainauski, Franklin
Keith White, Franklin
Kevin Michelson, Williamson County
Kevin Watson, Williamson County     Melanie Culbreath, Williamson County
Michelle Froedge, Cool Springs
Nancy Otte, Minding Our Business
Pam Hurt, Franklin
Ryan Reid, Williamson County
Shaun Reeves, Williamson County
Sidney Powers, Good to Go
Susan Kelton, Frontliners
Terry McLaughlin, Franklin
Tamyra Nash, Frontliners
Tim Wilhoit, Frontliners
Todd Quillin, Williamson County
Tom Law, Williamson County

Hendersonville

Colby Moss, Referral Partners
Danny Snyder, The Go Givers
Jack Sullivan, Referral Partners
Lee Ryser, The Go Givers
Tim Smith, The Go Givers

Lebanon

James Watts, Core Networking

Wes Dugan, Core Networking

Murfreesboro

Andrea Bessone,High Income Parters
Bryan Dihigo, Boro' Business Network
Christopher Phillips, Top Producers
Gabe Frazier, Top Producers
James Dawes, Top Producers
Larry Curtis, Top Producers 
Shelia Lunsford, Boro' Business Network

Mount Juliet

Charlie Madison, Horizon

Nashville

Holly Carpenter, Pinnacle
Jay Lowenthal, West End
Jennifer Brinkman, Pinnacle

Judson Pyatt, Peak Performers
Lee Barroll, Hillsboro Road
Len Creech, West End
Linda Stubblefield, West End
Mark Stoner, West End
Matthew Miller, Pinnacle
Rusty Powell, West End
Shank Kothare, Pinnacle
Taylor Hill, West End
Tommy Wolosin, Peak Performers

 

 

Kentucky

Bowling Green

John Wilkins, Dollars and Sense
Connie Bratcher, Director Consultant
Kevin Briggs, Dollars and Sense
Andy Baker, Dollars and Sense
Scott Bouldin, Dollars and Sense

Glasgow

Robert Whitlow, Total Networking Team

Lexington

Alicia Huff, Better Networkers
Andrew Van Horn, Business Boosters
Dan Miller, Morning Motivators
Debbie Adams, Opportunity Knocks
Don Yaden, Premier of the Bluegrass
Eric Dodson, Better Networkers
Geni Osborn, Bluegrass Business Builders
Jeff Hendren, Morning Motivators
Jennifer Quillen, Legendary Networkers 
Lenora Costanzo, Master Networkers

Louisville

Amy Johnston, Business Accelerators
Bob Tiell, River City
Brad Sublett, Louisville East
Chad Russell, The Producers        
Cherie Suchy, Profit Promoters of Downtown Louisiville
Dana O'Neil, Profit Promoters of Downtown Louisville                  
Darrell Russell, The Producers
Dave Parks, Brownsboro Road
Duane Shover, Brownsboro Road
Elizabeth Monarch, Greater Louisville
Evan Thurmond, Partners in Business
Greg Nalley, Profit Promoters of Downtown Louisville
J.C. Speagle, Profit Promoters of Downtown Louisville
Jack May, Premier
Jerry Davis, The Producers
Joe Bradshaw, Louisville East
Joe French, Louisville East
Keith Brown, Preferred Partners
Kelly Gannott, Power Partners
Larry Brotzge, Profit Promoters of Downtown Louisville
Leslie Lovelace, Power Lunch
Lisa Sams, Louisville, East
Liz Foy, Brownsboro Road
Margie Cox, River City
Mark Vincent, Premier
Mary Ann Schubert, Premier

Mount Washington

Bobby Vormbrock, Optimum Network

Owensboro

Ray Chambers, Tuesdays with Money

Paducah

Chip Wynn, Impact
Crystal Reid, Impact
Doug McClure, Impact
Jim Lewis, Impact

Valley Station

Kim Leanhart, Alliance for Business

Indiana

Evansville

Alohana Jackson, Director Consultant
Fred Emory, Professional Partners
Gwen Lewis, High Noon Networkers
Jane Crowley, Money in the Morning
Jerry Rogers, Professional Partners
Joe Willett, Rewarding Integrity
Kathleen Lapekas, Professional Partners
Lonny Davis, Professional Partners
Rick Franz, Professional Partners
Tracy Zeller, Network Exchange

Henderson

Anne Thrasher Boyd, Network Alliance

Newburgh

Ami Lloyd, Wealth in Numbers
Christie Martin, High Noon Networkers
Donovan Wilkins, Professional Partners

Owensboro

Laura Ruth Edge, Tuesday's with Money

Paducah

Bryon Harlan, Impact
John Truitt, Impact
Pete Sturm, Impact

Princeton

Scott Hartley, Profit Seekers